|
FURNISH AND DELIVER YEARLY AND PERIODIC MAINTENANCE AND SERVICE TO THE ELECTRICAL DISTRIBUTION SYSTEMS, EMERGENCY GENERATORS AND SWITCHGEAR FOR THE MONMOUTH COUNTY DIVISION OF RECLAMATION CENTER AND D
|
PURCHASING
|
LEGAL NOTICE
|
9/4/2026
|
View
|
|
FURNISH AND DELIVER LIGHT BULBS FOR VARIOUS MONMOUTH COUNTY DEPARTMENTS ON-CALL, AS NEEDED FOR THE PERIOD JANUARY 1, 2027 THROUGH DECEMBER 31, 2027 (MONMOUTH COUNTY CO-OP) F-18-2027
|
PURCHASING
|
LEGAL NOTICE
|
9/4/2026
|
View
|
|
FURNISH AND DELIVER LUMBER FOR VARIOUS MONMOUTH COUNTY DEPARTMENTS ON-CALL, AS NEEDED FOR THE PERIOD JANUARY 1, 2027 THROUGH DECEMBER 31, 2027 (MONMOUTH COUNTY CO-OP) F-19-2027
|
PURCHASING
|
LEGAL NOTICE
|
9/4/2026
|
View
|
|
FURNISH AND DELIVER GLOVES (NITRILE, WORK AND UTILITY) FOR VARIOUS MONMOUTH COUNTY DEPARTMENTS ON-CALL, AS NEEDED FOR THE PERIOD JANUARY 1, 2027 THROUGH DECEMBER 31, 2027 F-20-2027
|
PURCHASING
|
LEGAL NOTICE
|
9/4/2026
|
View
|
|
INTERIOR PAINTING AT THE MONMOUTH COUNTY VEHICLE WASH BUILDING IN THE TOWNSHIP OF FREEHOLD F-59-2025
|
PURCHASING
|
LEGAL NOTICE
|
9/4/2026
|
View
|
|
FURNISH AND DELIVER VARIOUS VARIABLE MESSAGE BOARDS MOUNTED ON TRAILERS WITH ASSOCIATED EQUIPMENT FOR THE MONMOUTH COUNTY HIGHWAY DIVISION F-116-2026
|
PURCHASING
|
LEGAL NOTICE
|
9/4/2026
|
View
|
|
CC-9-2026 COUNTY OF MONMOUTH
STATE OF NEW JERSEY
NOTICE OF REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS
PROVIDE WFNJ EMPLOYMENT DIRECTED ACTIVITIES TO EQUIP ADULTS, RECEIVING TANF, SNAP
AND/OR GA BENEFITS INCLUDING ABAWD (
|
PURCHASING
|
LEGAL NOTICE
|
9/1/2026
|
View
|
|
TO: LEISURE LIFE PROPERTY, LLC AND/OR MERCITA PIERRE, the potential claimant and owner of, FIFTY-SEVEN THOUSAND ONE HUNDRED TWELVE DOLLARS AND SIXTY-TWO CENTS LOCATED IN NAVY FEDERAL CREDIT UNION BANK
|
PROSECUTOR
|
LEGAL NOTICE
|
9/1/2026
|
View
|
|
NC-16-2026 COUNTY OF MONMOUTH
NOTICE OF INTENT TO AWARD A CONTRACT UNDER A NATIONAL COOPERATIVE PURCHASING AGREEMENT (NC-16-2026)
N.J.S.A. 52:34-6.2(B)(3)
|
PURCHASING
|
LEGAL NOTICE
|
9/1/2026
|
View
|
|
Public Hearing, October 1, 2026, at 11:00 AM at Agricultural Building
|
TRANSPORTATION
|
MEETING NOTICE
|
9/1/2026
|
View
|
|